Junioren D

Schlussrangliste

  Teilnehmer
1. FC Courrendlin
2. FC Wädenswil
3. FC Engstringen a
4. FC Maur a
5. FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
6. FC Affoltern a/A b
7. FC Schlieren a
8. FC Engstringen b
9. FC Fällanden
10. FC Lionem Zürich
Beginn Nr Feld Gr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat SR
14:00 1 Feld 2 A FC Schlieren a FC Affoltern a/A b 1:2
14:00 2 Feld 3 A FC Engstringen a FC Fällanden 4:1
14:14 3 Feld 2 B FC Engstringen b FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1:2
14:14 4 Feld 3 B FC Lionem Zürich FC Maur a 0:2
14:28 5 Feld 2 A FC Wädenswil FC Schlieren a 4:3
14:28 6 Feld 3 A FC Engstringen a FC Affoltern a/A b 3:0
14:42 7 Feld 2 B FC Courrendlin FC Engstringen b 7:0
14:42 8 Feld 3 B FC Lionem Zürich FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 0:6
14:56 9 Feld 2 A FC Fällanden FC Wädenswil 1:2
14:56 10 Feld 3 A FC Schlieren a FC Engstringen a 3:5
15:10 11 Feld 2 B FC Maur a FC Courrendlin 3:4
15:10 12 Feld 3 B FC Engstringen b FC Lionem Zürich 5:3
15:24 13 Feld 2 A FC Affoltern a/A b FC Fällanden 3:3
15:24 14 Feld 3 A FC Wädenswil FC Engstringen a 3:2
15:38 15 Feld 2 B FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH FC Maur a 1:3
15:38 16 Feld 3 B FC Courrendlin FC Lionem Zürich 9:0
15:52 17 Feld 2 A FC Fällanden FC Schlieren a 2:4
15:52 18 Feld 3 A FC Affoltern a/A b FC Wädenswil 6:1
16:06 19 Feld 2 B FC Maur a FC Engstringen b 5:1
16:06 20 Feld 3 B FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH FC Courrendlin 1:1
16:20 PAUSE 
Beginn Nr Feld Team 1 Team 2 Resultat SR
Halbfinal 1
16:30 21 Feld 2 1. Gruppe AFC Wädenswil 2. Gruppe BFC Maur a 5:4
Halbfinal 2
16:30 22 Feld 3 1. Gruppe BFC Courrendlin 2. Gruppe AFC Engstringen a 8:7
Spiel um Rang 9
16:44 23 Feld 2 5. Gruppe AFC Fällanden 5. Gruppe BFC Lionem Zürich 5:2
Spiel um Rang 7
16:44 24 Feld 3 4. Gruppe AFC Schlieren a 4. Gruppe BFC Engstringen b 3:2
Spiel um Rang 5
16:58 25 Feld 2 3. Gruppe AFC Affoltern a/A b 3. Gruppe BFC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 0:2
Spiel um Rang 3
16:58 26 Feld 3 Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Maur a Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Engstringen a 2:9
Final
17:12 27 Feld 2 Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Wädenswil Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Courrendlin 1:4

Gruppe A

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Wädenswil 4 10 -2 9
2. FC Engstringen a 4 14 7 9
3. FC Affoltern a/A b 4 11 3 7
4. FC Schlieren a 4 11 -2 3
5. FC Fällanden 4 7 -6 1

Gruppe B

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Courrendlin 4 21 17 10
2. FC Maur a 4 13 7 9
3. FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 4 10 5 7
4. FC Engstringen b 4 7 -10 3
5. FC Lionem Zürich 4 3 -19 0