FE-12

Schlussrangliste

  Teilnehmer
1. FC Concordia Basel FE-12
2. Grasshopper Club Zürich FE12 "West"
3. FC Solothurn FE12 Ost
4. FC Rapperswil-Jona "Ausserschwyz" b
5. SC Zofingen FE-12
6. FC St. Gallen FE-12
7. FC Aarau AG FE-12
8. Team Aargau Mitte
Beginn Nr Feld Gr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
09:30 1 Feld 1 A FC Rapperswil-Jona "Ausserschwyz" a Grasshopper Club Zürich FE12 "West" 3:5
09:30 2 Feld 2 A FC Aarau AG FE-12 FC St. Gallen FE-12 2:2
09:42 3 Feld 1 B FC Rapperswil-Jona "Ausserschwyz" b Team Aargau Mitte 1:4
09:42 4 Feld 2 A FC Concordia Basel FE-12 Grasshopper Club Zürich FE12 "West" 4:1
09:54 5 Feld 1 A FC St. Gallen FE-12 FC Rapperswil-Jona "Ausserschwyz" a 6:3
09:54 6 Feld 2 B Team Aargau Mitte SC Zofingen FE-12 :
10:06 7 Feld 1 B FC Rapperswil-Jona "Ausserschwyz" b FC Solothurn FE12 Ost 3:3
10:06 8 Feld 2 A FC Concordia Basel FE-12 FC Aarau AG FE-12 7:0
10:18 9 Feld 1 A Grasshopper Club Zürich FE12 "West" FC St. Gallen FE-12 3:1
10:18 10 Feld 2 B Team Aargau Mitte FC Solothurn FE12 Ost :
10:30 11 Feld 1 A FC Aarau AG FE-12 FC Rapperswil-Jona "Ausserschwyz" a 5:2
10:30 12 Feld 2 A FC St. Gallen FE-12 FC Concordia Basel FE-12 0:1
10:42 13 Feld 1 B SC Zofingen FE-12 FC Rapperswil-Jona "Ausserschwyz" b :
10:42 14 Feld 2 A Grasshopper Club Zürich FE12 "West" FC Aarau AG FE-12 4:2
10:54 15 Feld 1 A FC Rapperswil-Jona "Ausserschwyz" a FC Concordia Basel FE-12 0:3
10:54 16 Feld 2 B FC Solothurn FE12 Ost SC Zofingen FE-12 :
11:06 Pause Finalspiele 
Beginn Nr Feld Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
Halbfinal 1
11:21 17 Feld 1 1. Gruppe AFC Concordia Basel FE-12 2. Gruppe BFC Rapperswil-Jona "Ausserschwyz" b 3:1
Halbfinal 2
11:21 18 Feld 2 1. Gruppe BFC Solothurn FE12 Ost 2. Gruppe AGrasshopper Club Zürich FE12 "West" 2:6
Spiel um Rang 7
11:33 19 Feld 1 4. Gruppe AFC Aarau AG FE-12 4. Gruppe BTeam Aargau Mitte 6:5
Spiel um Rang 5
11:33 20 Feld 2 3. Gruppe AFC St. Gallen FE-12 3. Gruppe BSC Zofingen FE-12 0:3
Spiel um Rang 3
11:45 21 Feld 1 Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Rapperswil-Jona "Ausserschwyz" b Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Solothurn FE12 Ost 2:8
Final
11:45 22 Feld 2 Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Concordia Basel FE-12 Sieger Halbfinal 2Grasshopper Club Zürich FE12 "West" 5:0

Gruppe A

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Concordia Basel FE-12 4 15 14 12
2. Grasshopper Club Zürich FE12 "West" 4 13 3 9
3. FC St. Gallen FE-12 4 9 0 4
4. FC Aarau AG FE-12 4 9 -6 4
5. FC Rapperswil-Jona "Ausserschwyz" a 4 8 -11 0

Gruppe B

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Solothurn FE12 Ost 3 9 6 7
2. FC Rapperswil-Jona "Ausserschwyz" b 3 8 0 4
3. SC Zofingen FE-12 3 8 0 3
4. Team Aargau Mitte 3 4 -6 1