Beginn | Nr | Feld | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 1 | Halle 1 | A | FC Kickers Luzern Fe | SC Obergeissenstein Fc | 4:5 |
09:00 | 2 | Halle 5 | A | Luzerner SC Fc | FC Südstern F2 | 0:2 |
09:12 | 3 | Halle 1 | A | FC Wettingen | FC Oftringen | 5:0 |
09:12 | 4 | Halle 5 | B | FC Kickers Luzern Ff | Luzerner SC Fb | 3:0 |
09:24 | 5 | Halle 1 | B | FC Südstern F1 | FC Emmenbrücke Fc | 2:4 |
09:24 | 6 | Halle 5 | B | FC Turgi Löwen | NK Alkar | 0:6 |
09:36 | 7 | Halle 1 | A | FC Südstern F2 | FC Kickers Luzern Fe | 2:4 |
09:36 | 8 | Halle 5 | A | SC Obergeissenstein Fc | FC Wettingen | 0:1 |
09:48 | 9 | Halle 1 | A | FC Oftringen | Luzerner SC Fc | 0:4 |
09:48 | 10 | Halle 5 | B | FC Emmenbrücke Fc | FC Kickers Luzern Ff | 0:1 |
10:00 | 11 | Halle 1 | B | Luzerner SC Fb | FC Turgi Löwen | 3:2 |
10:00 | 12 | Halle 5 | B | NK Alkar | FC Südstern F1 | 6:0 |
10:12 | 13 | Halle 1 | A | FC Kickers Luzern Fe | FC Wettingen | 2:5 |
10:12 | 14 | Halle 5 | A | FC Südstern F2 | FC Oftringen | 3:1 |
10:24 | 15 | Halle 1 | A | Luzerner SC Fc | SC Obergeissenstein Fc | 0:2 |
10:24 | 16 | Halle 5 | B | FC Kickers Luzern Ff | FC Turgi Löwen | 2:2 |
10:36 | 17 | Halle 1 | B | FC Emmenbrücke Fc | NK Alkar | 1:4 |
10:36 | 18 | Halle 5 | B | FC Südstern F1 | Luzerner SC Fb | 4:0 |
10:48 | 19 | Halle 1 | A | FC Oftringen | FC Kickers Luzern Fe | 3:5 |
10:48 | 20 | Halle 5 | A | FC Wettingen | Luzerner SC Fc | 5:0 |
11:00 | 21 | Halle 1 | A | SC Obergeissenstein Fc | FC Südstern F2 | 3:0 |
11:00 | 22 | Halle 5 | B | NK Alkar | FC Kickers Luzern Ff | 5:0 |
11:12 | 23 | Halle 1 | B | FC Turgi Löwen | FC Südstern F1 | 3:1 |
11:12 | 24 | Halle 5 | B | Luzerner SC Fb | FC Emmenbrücke Fc | 0:5 |
11:24 | 25 | Halle 1 | A | Luzerner SC Fc | FC Kickers Luzern Fe | 1:2 |
11:24 | 26 | Halle 5 | A | FC Oftringen | SC Obergeissenstein Fc | 3:5 |
11:36 | 27 | Halle 1 | A | FC Südstern F2 | FC Wettingen | 1:4 |
11:36 | 28 | Halle 5 | B | FC Südstern F1 | FC Kickers Luzern Ff | 3:2 |
11:48 | 29 | Halle 1 | B | NK Alkar | Luzerner SC Fb | 5:1 |
11:48 | 30 | Halle 5 | B | FC Emmenbrücke Fc | FC Turgi Löwen | 5:0 |
12:00 | Pause |
Beginn | Nr | Feld | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Halbfinal 1 | |||||
12:10 | 31 | Halle 1 | 1. Gruppe AFC Wettingen | 2. Gruppe BFC Emmenbrücke Fc | 3:1 |
Halbfinal 2 | |||||
12:10 | 32 | Halle 5 | 1. Gruppe BNK Alkar | 2. Gruppe ASC Obergeissenstein Fc | 3:0 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | |||||
12:21 | 33 | Halle 1 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Emmenbrücke Fc | Verlierer Halbfinal 2SC Obergeissenstein Fc | 3:0 |
Final | |||||
12:21 | 34 | Halle 5 | Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Wettingen | Sieger Halbfinal 2NK Alkar | 4:3 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Wettingen | 5 | 20 | 17 | 15 |
2. | SC Obergeissenstein Fc | 5 | 15 | 7 | 12 |
3. | FC Kickers Luzern Fe | 5 | 17 | 1 | 9 |
4. | FC Südstern F2 | 5 | 8 | -4 | 6 |
5. | Luzerner SC Fc | 5 | 5 | -6 | 3 |
6. | FC Oftringen | 5 | 7 | -15 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NK Alkar | 5 | 26 | 24 | 15 |
2. | FC Emmenbrücke Fc | 5 | 15 | 8 | 9 |
3. | FC Kickers Luzern Ff | 5 | 8 | -2 | 7 |
4. | FC Südstern F1 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 6 |
5. | FC Turgi Löwen | 5 | 7 | -10 | 4 |
6. | Luzerner SC Fb | 5 | 4 | -15 | 3 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Wettingen |
2. | NK Alkar |
3. | FC Emmenbrücke Fc |
4. | SC Obergeissenstein Fc |