Beginn | Nr | Feld | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 1 | Feld 1 | A | FC Abtwil-Engelburg Ea | FC Fortuna SG Ea | : | |
08:00 | 2 | Feld 2 | A | FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 Ea | FC St. Otmar Eb | : | |
08:00 | 3 | Feld 3 | B | FC St. Otmar Ec | FC Winkeln SG Ea | : | |
08:12 | 4 | Feld 1 | B | FC Abtwil-Engelburg Eb | FC Fortuna SG Ec | : | |
08:12 | 5 | Feld 2 | A | FC Fortuna SG Eb | FC Abtwil-Engelburg Ea | : | |
08:12 | 6 | Feld 3 | A | FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 Ea | FC Fortuna SG Ea | : | |
08:24 | 7 | Feld 1 | B | FC St. Otmar Ea | FC St. Otmar Ec | : | |
08:24 | 8 | Feld 2 | B | FC Abtwil-Engelburg Eb | FC Winkeln SG Ea | : | |
08:24 | 9 | Feld 3 | A | FC St. Otmar Eb | FC Fortuna SG Eb | : | |
08:36 | 10 | Feld 1 | A | FC Abtwil-Engelburg Ea | FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 Ea | : | |
08:36 | 11 | Feld 2 | B | FC Fortuna SG Ec | FC St. Otmar Ea | : | |
08:36 | 12 | Feld 3 | B | FC St. Otmar Ec | FC Abtwil-Engelburg Eb | : | |
08:48 | 13 | Feld 1 | A | FC Fortuna SG Ea | FC St. Otmar Eb | : | |
08:48 | 14 | Feld 2 | A | FC Fortuna SG Eb | FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 Ea | : | |
08:48 | 15 | Feld 3 | B | FC Winkeln SG Ea | FC Fortuna SG Ec | : | |
09:00 | 16 | Feld 1 | B | FC St. Otmar Ea | FC Abtwil-Engelburg Eb | : | |
09:00 | 17 | Feld 2 | A | FC St. Otmar Eb | FC Abtwil-Engelburg Ea | : | |
09:00 | 18 | Feld 3 | A | FC Fortuna SG Ea | FC Fortuna SG Eb | : | |
09:12 | 19 | Feld 1 | B | FC Fortuna SG Ec | FC St. Otmar Ec | : | |
09:12 | 20 | Feld 2 | B | FC Winkeln SG Ea | FC St. Otmar Ea | : | |
09:24 | Platzierungsspiele |
Beginn | Nr | Feld | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spiel um Rang 9 | ||||||
09:34 | 21 | Feld 1 | 5. Gruppe A | 5. Gruppe B | : | |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||||
09:34 | 22 | Feld 2 | 4. Gruppe A | 4. Gruppe B | : | |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||||
09:34 | 23 | Feld 3 | 3. Gruppe A | 3. Gruppe B | : | |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||||
09:46 | 24 | Feld 1 | 2. Gruppe A | 2. Gruppe B | : | |
Final | ||||||
09:46 | 25 | Feld 2 | 1. Gruppe A | 1. Gruppe B | : |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Abtwil-Engelburg Ea | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | FC Fortuna SG Ea | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 Ea | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | FC St. Otmar Eb | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | FC Fortuna SG Eb | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC St. Otmar Ec | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | FC Winkeln SG Ea | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | FC Abtwil-Engelburg Eb | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | FC Fortuna SG Ec | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | FC St. Otmar Ea | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | |
2. | |
3. | |
4. | |
5. | |
6. | |
7. | |
8. | |
9. | |
10. |