Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | 1 | A | FC Neuenhof | FC Gränichen Eb | 5:2 |
17:10 | 2 | A | FC Obersiggenthal | FC Bremgarten | 1:1 |
17:20 | 3 | B | FC Lenzburg | FC Juventina Wettingen Ea | 0:3 |
17:30 | 4 | B | SV Würenlos | SC Kriens Ef | 3:1 |
17:40 | 5 | A | FC Neuenhof | FC Obersiggenthal | 1:2 |
17:50 | 6 | A | FC Gränichen Eb | FC Bremgarten | 0:2 |
18:00 | 7 | B | FC Lenzburg | SV Würenlos | 0:4 |
18:10 | 8 | B | FC Juventina Wettingen Ea | SC Kriens Ef | 1:1 |
18:20 | 9 | A | FC Bremgarten | FC Neuenhof | 0:0 |
18:30 | 10 | A | FC Gränichen Eb | FC Obersiggenthal | 3:2 |
18:40 | 11 | B | SC Kriens Ef | FC Lenzburg | 5:0 |
18:50 | 12 | B | FC Juventina Wettingen Ea | SV Würenlos | 1:2 |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Halbfinal 1 | |||||
19:00 | 13 | 1. Gruppe AFC Bremgarten | 2. Gruppe BSC Kriens Ef | 3:2 | |
Halbfinal 2 | |||||
19:10 | 14 | 1. Gruppe BSV Würenlos | 2. Gruppe AFC Neuenhof | 3:1 | |
Spiel um Rang 7 | |||||
19:20 | 15 | 4. Gruppe AFC Gränichen Eb | 4. Gruppe BFC Lenzburg | 1:1 | |
Spiel um Rang 5 | |||||
19:30 | 16 | 3. Gruppe AFC Obersiggenthal | 3. Gruppe BFC Juventina Wettingen Ea | 4:1 | |
Spiel um Rang 3 | |||||
19:40 | 17 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1 | Verlierer Halbfinal 2 | : | |
Final | |||||
19:50 | 18 | Sieger Halbfinal 1 | Sieger Halbfinal 2 | : |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Bremgarten | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
2. | FC Neuenhof | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
3. | FC Obersiggenthal | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
4. | FC Gränichen Eb | 3 | 5 | -4 | 3 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Würenlos | 3 | 9 | 7 | 9 |
2. | SC Kriens Ef | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
3. | FC Juventina Wettingen Ea | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
4. | FC Lenzburg | 3 | 0 | -12 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Bremgarten |
2. | SV Würenlos |
3. | FC Neuenhof |
4. | SC Kriens Ef |
5. | FC Obersiggenthal |
6. | FC Juventina Wettingen Ea |
7. | FC Gränichen Eb |
8. | FC Lenzburg |