Junioren F

Beginn Nr Feld Gr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat SR
08:00 1 Feld 1 A SC Menzingen SC Steinhausen 2:4
08:00 2 Feld 2 A SK Root SC Kriens (Geisler "A") 2:5
08:11 3 Feld 1 B FC Aegeri SC Kriens (Geisler "B") 2:2
08:11 4 Feld 2 B FC Sursee FC Sins 2:1
08:22 5 Feld 1 A SC Kriens (Molina) SC Menzingen 1:3
08:22 6 Feld 2 A SK Root SC Steinhausen 1:3
08:33 7 Feld 1 B Swiss Football School FC Aegeri 4:1
08:33 8 Feld 2 B FC Sursee SC Kriens (Geisler "B") 1:3
08:44 9 Feld 1 A SC Kriens (Geisler "A") SC Kriens (Molina) 8:0
08:44 10 Feld 2 A SC Menzingen SK Root 2:0
08:55 11 Feld 1 B FC Sins Swiss Football School 0:8
08:55 12 Feld 2 B FC Aegeri FC Sursee 1:2
09:06 13 Feld 1 A SC Steinhausen SC Kriens (Geisler "A") 4:2
09:06 14 Feld 2 A SC Kriens (Molina) SK Root 0:4
09:17 15 Feld 1 B SC Kriens (Geisler "B") FC Sins 2:1
09:17 16 Feld 2 B Swiss Football School FC Sursee 9:0
09:28 17 Feld 1 A SC Kriens (Geisler "A") SC Menzingen 3:3
09:28 18 Feld 2 A SC Steinhausen SC Kriens (Molina) 5:1
09:39 19 Feld 1 B FC Sins FC Aegeri 2:6
09:39 20 Feld 2 B SC Kriens (Geisler "B") Swiss Football School 1:7
09:50 Pause 
Beginn Nr Feld Team 1 Team 2 Resultat SR
Halbfinal 1
09:53 21 Feld 1 1. Gruppe ASC Steinhausen 2. Gruppe BSC Kriens (Geisler "B") 3:1
Halbfinal 2
09:53 22 Feld 2 1. Gruppe BSwiss Football School 2. Gruppe ASC Kriens (Geisler "A") 11:1
Spiel um Rang 9
10:04 23 Feld 1 5. Gruppe ASC Kriens (Molina) 5. Gruppe BFC Sins 2:4
Spiel um Rang 7
10:04 24 Feld 2 4. Gruppe ASK Root 4. Gruppe BFC Aegeri 0:5
Spiel um Rang 5
10:15 25 Feld 1 3. Gruppe ASC Menzingen 3. Gruppe BFC Sursee 1:0
Spiel um Rang 3
10:15 26 Feld 2 Verlierer Halbfinal 1SC Kriens (Geisler "B") Verlierer Halbfinal 2SC Kriens (Geisler "A") 1:7
10:26 Pause 
Final
10:29 27 Feld 1 Sieger Halbfinal 1SC Steinhausen Sieger Halbfinal 2Swiss Football School 0:10

Gruppe A

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. SC Steinhausen 4 16 10 12
2. SC Kriens (Geisler "A") 4 18 9 7
3. SC Menzingen 4 10 2 7
4. SK Root 4 7 -3 3
5. SC Kriens (Molina) 4 2 -18 0

Gruppe B

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. Swiss Football School 4 28 26 12
2. SC Kriens (Geisler "B") 4 8 -3 7
3. FC Sursee 4 5 -9 6
4. FC Aegeri 4 10 0 4
5. FC Sins 4 4 -14 0

Schlussrangliste

  Teilnehmer
1. Swiss Football School
2. SC Steinhausen
3. SC Kriens (Geisler "A")
4. SC Kriens (Geisler "B")
5. SC Menzingen
6. FC Sursee
7. FC Aegeri
8. SK Root
9. FC Sins
10. SC Kriens (Molina)