Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | 1 | A | FC Witikon Ea | FC Neftenbach | 1:0 |
12:40 | 2 | A | FC Glattbrugg Team_1 | FC Glattfelden Ea | 1:0 |
12:50 | 3 | B | Sporting Club Schaffhausen | FC Volketswil | 0:2 |
13:00 | 4 | B | FC Seefeld ZH Ea | FC Tössfeld Eb | 0:0 |
13:10 | 5 | A | FC Flurlingen | FC Witikon Ea | 1:0 |
13:20 | 6 | A | FC Glattbrugg Team_1 | FC Neftenbach | 5:0 |
13:30 | 7 | B | FC Glattbrugg Team_2 | Sporting Club Schaffhausen | 1:1 |
13:40 | 8 | B | FC Seefeld ZH Ea | FC Volketswil | 0:0 |
13:50 | 9 | A | FC Glattfelden Ea | FC Flurlingen | 4:1 |
14:00 | 10 | A | FC Witikon Ea | FC Glattbrugg Team_1 | 1:0 |
14:10 | 11 | B | FC Tössfeld Eb | FC Glattbrugg Team_2 | 1:1 |
14:20 | 12 | B | Sporting Club Schaffhausen | FC Seefeld ZH Ea | 1:5 |
14:30 | 13 | A | FC Neftenbach | FC Glattfelden Ea | 0:1 |
14:40 | 14 | A | FC Flurlingen | FC Glattbrugg Team_1 | 1:1 |
14:50 | 15 | B | FC Volketswil | FC Tössfeld Eb | 2:0 |
15:00 | 16 | B | FC Glattbrugg Team_2 | FC Seefeld ZH Ea | 0:5 |
15:10 | 17 | A | FC Glattfelden Ea | FC Witikon Ea | 0:0 |
15:20 | 18 | A | FC Neftenbach | FC Flurlingen | 0:2 |
15:30 | 19 | B | FC Tössfeld Eb | Sporting Club Schaffhausen | 7:0 |
15:40 | 20 | B | FC Volketswil | FC Glattbrugg Team_2 | 4:0 |
15:50 | Pause |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Viertelfinal 1 | ||||
15:55 | 21 | 1. Gruppe AFC Glattbrugg Team_1 | 4. Gruppe BFC Glattbrugg Team_2 | 1:5 |
Viertelfinal 2 | ||||
16:05 | 22 | 1. Gruppe BFC Volketswil | 4. Gruppe AFC Flurlingen | 3:0 |
Viertelfinal 3 | ||||
16:15 | 23 | 2. Gruppe AFC Glattfelden Ea | 3. Gruppe BFC Tössfeld Eb | 0:4 |
Viertelfinal 4 | ||||
16:25 | 24 | 2. Gruppe BFC Seefeld ZH Ea | 3. Gruppe AFC Witikon Ea | 1:0 |
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
16:35 | 25 | Sieger Viertelfinal 1 | Sieger Viertelfinal 3 | : |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
16:45 | 26 | Sieger Viertelfinal 2 | Sieger Viertelfinal 4 | : |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
16:55 | 27 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1 | Verlierer Halbfinal 2 | 0:0 |
Final | ||||
17:05 | 28 | Sieger Halbfinal 1 | Sieger Halbfinal 2 | : |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Glattbrugg Team_1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 7 |
2. | FC Glattfelden Ea | 4 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
3. | FC Witikon Ea | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
4. | FC Flurlingen | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
5. | FC Neftenbach | 4 | 0 | -9 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Volketswil | 4 | 8 | 8 | 10 |
2. | FC Seefeld ZH Ea | 4 | 10 | 9 | 8 |
3. | FC Tössfeld Eb | 4 | 8 | 5 | 5 |
4. | FC Glattbrugg Team_2 | 4 | 2 | -9 | 2 |
5. | Sporting Club Schaffhausen | 4 | 2 | -13 | 1 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Volketswil |
2. | FC Glattbrugg Team_2 |
3. | FC Seefeld ZH Ea |
4. | FC Tössfeld Eb |