Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | BC Albisrieden Ea |
2. | FC Unterstrass |
3. | FR Soccer |
4. | FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon |
5. | Team Furttal 2 |
6. | FC Oberglatt |
7. | Team Furttal 1 |
8. | FC Dielsdorf Soccer Girls |
9. | FC Bassersdorf 2 |
10. | FC Bassersdorf 1 |
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 1 | A | Team Furttal 1 | FC Oberglatt | 0:1 | |
14:10 | 2 | B | Team Furttal 2 | FC Dielsdorf Soccer Girls | 2:1 | |
14:20 | 3 | A | BC Albisrieden Ea | FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon | 2:0 | |
14:30 | 4 | B | FC Unterstrass | FC Bassersdorf 1 | 4:0 | |
14:40 | 5 | A | FC Bassersdorf 2 | Team Furttal 1 | 0:6 | |
14:50 | 6 | B | FR Soccer | Team Furttal 2 | 4:1 | |
15:00 | 7 | A | BC Albisrieden Ea | FC Oberglatt | 3:0 | |
15:10 | 8 | B | FC Unterstrass | FC Dielsdorf Soccer Girls | 5:0 | |
15:20 | 9 | A | FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon | FC Bassersdorf 2 | 3:0 | |
15:30 | 10 | B | FC Bassersdorf 1 | FR Soccer | 0:6 | |
15:40 | 11 | A | Team Furttal 1 | BC Albisrieden Ea | 0:4 | |
15:50 | 12 | B | Team Furttal 2 | FC Unterstrass | 0:5 | |
16:00 | 13 | A | FC Oberglatt | FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon | 0:1 | |
16:10 | 14 | B | FC Dielsdorf Soccer Girls | FC Bassersdorf 1 | 1:0 | |
16:20 | 15 | A | FC Bassersdorf 2 | BC Albisrieden Ea | 1:6 | |
16:30 | 16 | B | FR Soccer | FC Unterstrass | 0:0 | |
16:40 | 17 | A | FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon | Team Furttal 1 | 3:0 | |
16:50 | 18 | B | FC Bassersdorf 1 | Team Furttal 2 | 0:4 | |
17:00 | 19 | A | FC Oberglatt | FC Bassersdorf 2 | 1:0 | |
17:10 | 20 | B | FC Dielsdorf Soccer Girls | FR Soccer | 0:4 | |
17:20 |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Halbfinal 1 | |||||
17:30 | 21 | 1. Gruppe ABC Albisrieden Ea | 2. Gruppe BFR Soccer | 2:1 | |
Halbfinal 2 | |||||
17:40 | 22 | 1. Gruppe BFC Unterstrass | 2. Gruppe AFC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon | 2:1 | |
Spiel um Rang 9 | |||||
17:50 | 23 | 5. Gruppe AFC Bassersdorf 2 | 5. Gruppe BFC Bassersdorf 1 | 1:0 | |
Spiel um Rang 7 | |||||
18:00 | 24 | 4. Gruppe ATeam Furttal 1 | 4. Gruppe BFC Dielsdorf Soccer Girls | 2:1 | |
Spiel um Rang 5 | |||||
18:10 | 25 | 3. Gruppe AFC Oberglatt | 3. Gruppe BTeam Furttal 2 | 1:3 | |
Spiel um Rang 3 | |||||
18:20 | 26 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1FR Soccer | Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon | 5:4 | |
Final | |||||
18:30 | 27 | Sieger Halbfinal 1BC Albisrieden Ea | Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Unterstrass | 1:0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BC Albisrieden Ea | 4 | 15 | 14 | 12 |
2. | FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon | 4 | 7 | 5 | 9 |
3. | FC Oberglatt | 4 | 2 | -2 | 6 |
4. | Team Furttal 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3 |
5. | FC Bassersdorf 2 | 4 | 1 | -15 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Unterstrass | 4 | 14 | 14 | 10 |
2. | FR Soccer | 4 | 14 | 13 | 10 |
3. | Team Furttal 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 6 |
4. | FC Dielsdorf Soccer Girls | 4 | 2 | -9 | 3 |
5. | FC Bassersdorf 1 | 4 | 0 | -15 | 0 |