Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:15 | 1 | A | FC Schlieren Frauen | FC Uster d | 1:0 |
19:25 | 2 | A | FC Neuenhof | FC Regensdorf d | 3:0 |
19:35 | 3 | B | FC Bremgarten b | FC Engstringen b | 2:0 |
19:45 | 4 | B | FC Wiedikon ZH d | FC Uster c | 0:2 |
19:55 | 5 | A | FC Schlieren Frauen | FC Neuenhof | 0:1 |
20:05 | 6 | A | FC Uster d | FC Regensdorf d | 1:5 |
20:15 | 7 | B | FC Bremgarten b | FC Wiedikon ZH d | 4:0 |
20:25 | 8 | B | FC Engstringen b | FC Uster c | 1:1 |
20:35 | 9 | A | FC Regensdorf d | FC Schlieren Frauen | 1:0 |
20:45 | 10 | A | FC Uster d | FC Neuenhof | 1:2 |
20:55 | 11 | B | FC Uster c | FC Bremgarten b | 3:1 |
21:05 | 12 | B | FC Engstringen b | FC Wiedikon ZH d | 3:0 |
21:15 | PAUSE |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Viertelfinal 1 | ||||
21:25 | 13 | 1. Gruppe AFC Neuenhof | 4. Gruppe BFC Wiedikon ZH d | 5:6 |
Viertelfinal 2 | ||||
21:35 | 14 | 1. Gruppe BFC Uster c | 4. Gruppe AFC Uster d | 9:0 |
Viertelfinal 3 | ||||
21:45 | 15 | 2. Gruppe AFC Regensdorf d | 3. Gruppe BFC Engstringen b | 1:3 |
Viertelfinal 4 | ||||
21:55 | 16 | 2. Gruppe BFC Bremgarten b | 3. Gruppe AFC Schlieren Frauen | 4:0 |
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
22:05 | 17 | Sieger Viertelfinal 1 | Sieger Viertelfinal 3 | : |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
22:15 | 18 | Sieger Viertelfinal 2 | Sieger Viertelfinal 4 | : |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
22:25 | 19 | Verlierer Viertelfinal 1 | Verlierer Viertelfinal 2 | : |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
22:35 | 20 | Verlierer Viertelfinal 3 | Verlierer Viertelfinal 4 | : |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
22:45 | 21 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1 | Verlierer Halbfinal 2 | : |
Final | ||||
22:55 | 22 | Sieger Halbfinal 1 | Sieger Halbfinal 2 | : |
23:05 | SIEGEREHRUNG |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Neuenhof | 3 | 6 | 5 | 9 |
2. | FC Regensdorf d | 3 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
3. | FC Schlieren Frauen | 3 | 1 | -1 | 3 |
4. | FC Uster d | 3 | 2 | -6 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Uster c | 3 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
2. | FC Bremgarten b | 3 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
3. | FC Engstringen b | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
4. | FC Wiedikon ZH d | 3 | 0 | -9 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Bremgarten b |
2. | FC Engstringen b |
3. | FC Wiedikon ZH d |
4. | FC Uster c |
5. | FC Regensdorf d |
6. | FC Schlieren Frauen |
7. | FC Neuenhof |
8. | FC Uster d |