Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 1 | A | FC Rothenburg c | SC Reiden | 1:5 |
08:10 | 2 | A | FC Küssnacht a/R b | FC Sarnen b | 1:0 |
08:20 | 3 | B | FC Emmenbrücke | FC Adligenswil b | 3:2 |
08:30 | 4 | B | FC Dietwil a | FC Kickers Luzern c | 2:0 |
08:40 | 5 | A | FC Rothenburg c | FC Küssnacht a/R b | 3:5 |
08:50 | 6 | A | SC Reiden | FC Sarnen b | 1:2 |
09:00 | 7 | B | FC Emmenbrücke | FC Dietwil a | 1:1 |
09:10 | 8 | B | FC Adligenswil b | FC Kickers Luzern c | 5:0 |
09:20 | 9 | A | FC Sarnen b | FC Rothenburg c | 2:1 |
09:30 | 10 | A | SC Reiden | FC Küssnacht a/R b | 1:0 |
09:40 | 11 | B | FC Kickers Luzern c | FC Emmenbrücke | 0:3 |
09:50 | 12 | B | FC Adligenswil b | FC Dietwil a | 2:2 |
10:00 | PAUSE |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Viertelfinal 1 | ||||
10:10 | 13 | 1. Gruppe ASC Reiden | 4. Gruppe BFC Kickers Luzern c | 5:6 |
Viertelfinal 2 | ||||
10:20 | 14 | 1. Gruppe BFC Emmenbrücke | 4. Gruppe AFC Rothenburg c | 4:1 |
Viertelfinal 3 | ||||
10:30 | 15 | 2. Gruppe AFC Küssnacht a/R b | 3. Gruppe BFC Adligenswil b | 5:1 |
Viertelfinal 4 | ||||
10:40 | 16 | 2. Gruppe BFC Dietwil a | 3. Gruppe AFC Sarnen b | 2:3 |
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
10:50 | 17 | Sieger Viertelfinal 1 | Sieger Viertelfinal 3 | : |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
11:00 | 18 | Sieger Viertelfinal 2 | Sieger Viertelfinal 4 | : |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
11:10 | 19 | Verlierer Viertelfinal 1 | Verlierer Viertelfinal 2 | : |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
11:20 | 20 | Verlierer Viertelfinal 3 | Verlierer Viertelfinal 4 | : |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
11:30 | 21 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1 | Verlierer Halbfinal 2 | : |
Final | ||||
11:40 | 22 | Sieger Halbfinal 1 | Sieger Halbfinal 2 | : |
11:50 | SIEGEREHRUNG |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Reiden | 3 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
2. | FC Küssnacht a/R b | 3 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
3. | FC Sarnen b | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
4. | FC Rothenburg c | 3 | 5 | -7 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Emmenbrücke | 3 | 7 | 4 | 7 |
2. | FC Dietwil a | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 |
3. | FC Adligenswil b | 3 | 9 | 4 | 4 |
4. | FC Kickers Luzern c | 3 | 0 | -10 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Emmenbrücke |
2. | FC Küssnacht a/R b |
3. | FC Sarnen b |
4. | FC Kickers Luzern c |
5. | FC Dietwil a |
6. | FC Adligenswil b |
7. | SC Reiden |
8. | FC Rothenburg c |