Junioren E2

Schlussrangliste

  Teilnehmer
1. FC Emmenbrücke
2. FC Küssnacht a/R b
3. FC Sarnen b
4. FC Kickers Luzern c
5. FC Dietwil a
6. FC Adligenswil b
7. SC Reiden
8. FC Rothenburg c
Beginn Nr Gr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
08:00 1 A FC Rothenburg c SC Reiden 1:5
08:10 2 A FC Küssnacht a/R b FC Sarnen b 1:0
08:20 3 B FC Emmenbrücke FC Adligenswil b 3:2
08:30 4 B FC Dietwil a FC Kickers Luzern c 2:0
08:40 5 A FC Rothenburg c FC Küssnacht a/R b 3:5
08:50 6 A SC Reiden FC Sarnen b 1:2
09:00 7 B FC Emmenbrücke FC Dietwil a 1:1
09:10 8 B FC Adligenswil b FC Kickers Luzern c 5:0
09:20 9 A FC Sarnen b FC Rothenburg c 2:1
09:30 10 A SC Reiden FC Küssnacht a/R b 1:0
09:40 11 B FC Kickers Luzern c FC Emmenbrücke 0:3
09:50 12 B FC Adligenswil b FC Dietwil a 2:2
10:00 PAUSE 
Beginn Nr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
Viertelfinal 1
10:10 13 1. Gruppe ASC Reiden 4. Gruppe BFC Kickers Luzern c 5:6
Viertelfinal 2
10:20 14 1. Gruppe BFC Emmenbrücke 4. Gruppe AFC Rothenburg c 4:1
Viertelfinal 3
10:30 15 2. Gruppe AFC Küssnacht a/R b 3. Gruppe BFC Adligenswil b 5:1
Viertelfinal 4
10:40 16 2. Gruppe BFC Dietwil a 3. Gruppe AFC Sarnen b 2:3
Halbfinal 1
10:50 17 Sieger Viertelfinal 1FC Kickers Luzern c Sieger Viertelfinal 3FC Küssnacht a/R b 1:4
Halbfinal 2
11:00 18 Sieger Viertelfinal 2FC Emmenbrücke Sieger Viertelfinal 4FC Sarnen b 3:2
Spiel um Rang 7
11:10 19 Verlierer Viertelfinal 1SC Reiden Verlierer Viertelfinal 2FC Rothenburg c 2:1
Spiel um Rang 5
11:20 20 Verlierer Viertelfinal 3FC Adligenswil b Verlierer Viertelfinal 4FC Dietwil a 2:3
Spiel um Rang 3
11:30 21 Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Kickers Luzern c Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Sarnen b 3:4
Final
11:40 22 Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Küssnacht a/R b Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Emmenbrücke 3:4
11:50 SIEGEREHRUNG 

Gruppe A

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. SC Reiden 3 7 4 6
2. FC Küssnacht a/R b 3 6 2 6
3. FC Sarnen b 3 4 1 6
4. FC Rothenburg c 3 5 -7 0

Gruppe B

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Emmenbrücke 3 7 4 7
2. FC Dietwil a 3 5 2 5
3. FC Adligenswil b 3 9 4 4
4. FC Kickers Luzern c 3 0 -10 0